EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

BELL SCHEDULE

PERIOD TIME
1st Period 8:50 - 9:39
2nd Period 9:44- 10:33
3rd Period with Advisory/SSP 10:38 - 11:27 Advisory 11:28-12:57
4th A Lunch 12:02 - 12:32
4th B Class 12:02-12:51
4th B Lunch 12:56:-1:26
4th A Class 12:37-1:26
5th Period 1:31 - 2:20
6th Period 2:25 - 3:14
7th Period 3:19 - 4:10
(Bus changes, announcements 2 min. Instruction 3:20-4:08 pm)
Wednesday BELL SCHEDULE
PERIOD TIME
1st Period 8:50-9:15 am
2nd Period 9:20-9:45 am
3rd Period 9:50-10:15am
4th Period 10:20-10:45 am
5th Period 10:50-11:15 am
6th period downstairs 11:20-11:50
Lunch 2 11:20-11:50
PERIOD TIME
Lunch 2 11:55-12:25
6th Period upstairs 11:55-12:25
7th Period, 5 minutes announcements 12:30-1:00