KATHRYN MAHAN
PHYSICAL SCIENCE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
MARCUS MONTGOMERY
DRIVEN ENGLISH TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
STACEY FLOYD
BUSINESS TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
GREGORY HUNTER
BIOLOGY, CHEMISTRY TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
BRENDA ADAMS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5468
ROBERT ADAMS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
ANDERIAL AUSTIN
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
DEBORAH AUSTIN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5494
LARELL BAILEY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-5469
BENJAMIN BARR
MATH/LITERACY TUTOR
LEARNING SERVICES
OBY BERRY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5495
WILLIAM BOYKIN
IN SCHOOL SUSPEN. INTERS.
501-234-5471
JOHN BREWSTER
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
OLIVIA BROWN
HIGH SCH VOC FAM
501-234-5507
PAUL BROWN
ROTC
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5498
HOWARD CAMERON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5472
DUANE CLAYTON
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-5452
PHILLIP CLEEK
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
TRENEICE CLEMMONS
ATTENDANCE CLERK
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-5455
HOLLIE COLLATT
SCHOOL TEST COORDINATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5525
SONYA COONEY
HIGH SCH VOC BUS 213 DAYS
501-234-5474
RAYMOND COOPER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5475
DANIEL COOPER
MUSIC/BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5512
MARCUS CUNNINGHAM
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
CALLIE DAVIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
AMANDA DAVIS
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5484
MICHAEL DEAN
HIGH SCH DRIVEN TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5492
LORI DELK
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5476
KRYSTAL DIXON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
DEADRA DOUGLAS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
TIMOTHY DUNN
ROTC
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5520
KISSHA EASTERLING
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-5458
WILLIAM FARRELL
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-5517
ELKESHIA FIELDS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-5496
MICHAEL FLOWERS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5479
LAKESHA FOOTE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5478
RHONDA FORTE-MCTYER
HIGH SCH VOC BUS
MONICA FULLER
ALE FACILITATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5528
LAKISHA GOINS
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-5459
RAVEN HARRIS
HIGH SCH VOC TECH
501-234-5480
RICKEY HICKS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5481
ADRIADNE HILL
HIGH SCH VOC BUS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5503
NICHOLAS HOFFMAN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5488
JEREMY HOGUE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-5527
JAMES HOLLOWAY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5489
ARIANE HOPKINS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5490
TIFFANY HORNES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5519
CARLETHIA HOUSTON
HS GRADUATION COACH TEMP
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5491
MICHAEL HUMPHREY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5518
ANGELA JACKSON
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5526
VICKIE JACKSON
FACILITY TECH
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-234-5493
EBONY JENKINS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5487
THOMAS JOHNS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
ANDREA' JOHNSON
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-5456
SORAYA JOHNSON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
JOHNNELL JONES
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
DENNIS JONES
MATH/LITERACY TUTOR
LEARNING SERVICES
DANIEL KAHLER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5497
DANIJELA KAWKABA
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-5454
KARRON KENDRICK
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-5451
ERIN KREBS
HIGH SCH VOC FAM
501-234-5501
PATRICK LAXSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5500
CORTEZ LEE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5470
GREGORY LINDSEY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
DIANE LINDSEY
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
WILLIS MACK
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
ANDREA MIXON
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-5516
BRENDA MOSS
MATH/LITERACY TUTOR
LEARNING SERVICES
JEANNIE MOSS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5506
ALTON MURPHY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-5509
LANA NAUMANN
MATH INTERVENTIONIST/TEACHER
THERAPY SERVICES
MISTY NIX
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
MONICA NORWOOD
TITLE 1 COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
MARK O'LAUGHLIN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5485
CALVIN PETERSON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
VINCENT PRICE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5477
DIEDRA REICHARD-HURT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5508
PATRICK RUSSELL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5514
FEKICIA SMITH
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-234-5463
PATRICIA SWINTON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5513
CHARLES TATUM
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
JESSICA TURNAGE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-5499
ANTHONY VAUGHN
ALE PARA EDUCATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5502
MARCUS WILLIAMS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5511
PHELEISA WOODS
INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-5523